Skip to Main Content

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League P.R.O. | 2021-22 Qualifiers

05182021_NL_PRO_v2The information below breaks down the automatic qualifying slots for the 2021-22 season of National League P.R.O. All automatic qualifiers come from the National League Conferences based on teams' performances in the 2020-21 season. An application process will be used to select teams to fill in any open slots.

For any Conference that is unable to hold competition during the 2020-21 season due to COVID-19 restrictions, the Conference’s automatic qualifying slots are marked as open — to be filled by teams from within that Conference through the application process rather than Conference standings.

Please note: The age groups listed are the ages the teams will play at in 2021-22. The 14U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 13U, the 15U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 14U, and so on.

Boys:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U
Girls:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U

**The table is best viewed on a computer monitor, as some columns may be cut off when viewing on mobile devices.

14U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st Juventus Academy Boston 08 EDS North Bianco (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st AC Connecticut B08 EDP National (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Barca Academy PRO NY 2008 (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Brentwood SC Premier 08 Academy Man City (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st PSA Monmouth National 08 (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st
Lehigh Valley United 2008 Black (PA-E)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Potomac SA Blue 08 (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Baltimore Celtic SC Predators (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
Bavarian SC Juniors Blue (WI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Chicago Magic 2008 MCL (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd Sporting Saint Louis 08 Academy Navy (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th MSC Academy Tigres 08 (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Nationals Union 08 Boys Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Beadling 2008 Boys Showcase (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
Columbus United 08 Lions (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th United FC 08B GR (MI)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st D'Feeters Kicks SC 08B Lopez (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd FC Dallas ETX 08 Garcia (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Louisiana Fire Juniors 08 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tennessee SC 08 (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Tormenta FC 08 (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Charleston 08 Premier (SC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Nona Soccer Academy 2008 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Doral Elite 2008 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st La Roca KP 08 (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Sparta Premier B08 MD (UT) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st Western United Pioneers FC 07 Elite (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st CFC North Regional 2007 (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Barça Academy Pro NY B2007 PRO (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
NY Hota Bavarian SC 2007 Blue (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st 1776 VSA Centurions 2007 (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st SC Vistula Garfield 2007 Lewandowski (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st SAC/BA Pre-Academy Spurs (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Bethesda SC Blue 07 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
Toca FC 2007 MLS (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SLSG 2007 Elite (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd
FC United - DSM 2007B (IA)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th
Madison 56ers 2007 Boys Red (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Michigan Tigers FC 2007 Boys Gold (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Pennine Utd B07 White (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
Liverpool Central 07 B Academy (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th
Hoosier FC 2007 Elite Wolves (IN)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Allegiance FC 07B Black - Pedro (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Allegiance FC 07B Red - Arana (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st United SC 07 Premier (AL)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tennessee SC 07B Nike (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wake FC 07 Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Doral Elite 2007 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Azzurri Storm Boys 07 Premier (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st La Roca- J Milla (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Albion 07' Academy Boys (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st Juventus Academy Boston 06 EDS North Bianco (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st
AC Connecticut B06 EDP National (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Dix Hills Ultimatum (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Brentwood SC Premier 06 Academy United (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st Real Jersey FC 2006 (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st
NJ Premier FC 2006 Boys (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Total Futbol 2006 Gold (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Potomac Blue 06 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st KC Athletics Academy Elite 06 Galacticos (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Raiders FC 2006 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st JB Marine McKeon (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd SC Wave Juniors 06 Boys (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Arsenal FC of Pittsburgh 06 Premier (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd Alliance FC IN 06 Boys (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Nationals Union 06 Boys Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd KHA B06 Red (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Dallas Youth 06B Central Red (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd FC Westlake 06B South Austin (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st
Louisiana Fire SC 06 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Collierville SA 06 Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Georgia Storm SA 06 Premier (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wake FC 06 Gold North (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Miami Breakers FC 2006 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd PSG Academy Plantation 2006 Blue (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Sparta B06 JK (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SC Del Sol Academy II (AZ) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st New England Surf Sky (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st
CT Rush Elite 05 Boys (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Cedar Stars Hudson Valley 2005 NL (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Quickstrike FC 2005 NL Blue (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 05 Black (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st PSC Academy Boys Blue (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st SAC Pre Academy White (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd BRAUSA United Futbol Club Blue 05 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
MSC Academy 05 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Salvo SC 05B Navy (MN)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
Galaxy 2005 Boys Blue (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd
SC Wave Juniors 05 Boys (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Pennine Utd B05 White (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd Allegheny Force FC 2005 Boys (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Beadling 2005 Boys Showcase (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Novi Jaguars 2005 Green (MI)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st D'Feeters Kicks SC 05 Carrilo (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Inwood SC Houston Dynamo CDP 05B (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Hattiesburg FC 05 Thunder (MS)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Germantown Legends 05 Black (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wake FC 05 Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Lanier SA Archies 05 Navy (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Juventus Zoff (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tropical Impact 05 Orange (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Players 05 Elite (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tuzos Academy 05 (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st New England Surf State Grey (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st
CT Rush Elite 04 Boys (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Somers Arsenal (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Quickstrike FC 04 NL Blue (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st PA Dominion FC 04 Rangers (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st Cedar Stars Academy Newark 2004 (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - Blue
McLean 2004 Boys (VA)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - Red BRAUSA United Futbol Club Blue 04 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st
KCSG Academy 04 (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd MFJ 04B Navy (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd SLSG 2004 Elite (MO)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Hotspurs 2004B Blue (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SCS United 2004 Boys Black (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Team Challenger FC B04 Black (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd CUP 04 Gold (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Inwood SC Houston Legends 04B (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Chelsea East SC 04 (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Baton Rouge SC 04 Black (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Memphis FC Blue (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st South Carolina United FC 04 (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Triangle United SA 04 Wake Blue (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Strikers Miami FC Elite (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Juventus Zidane (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st
Sparta 04 JK (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Downtown 04  LVSC GOLD (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U BOYS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Patchogue-Medford YSL United (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Massapequa SC Warriors (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st
TSF Academy 2003B USYS NL (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals 03 Black (PA-E)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Baltimore Celtic Union 2003 (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Bethesda SC Blue 03 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Milwaukee Bavarians (WI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Kingdom SC 03 Red (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st SLSG 2003 Elite (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Midwest United FC 03 Academy (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Ohio Galaxies FC 03 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd TFA B03 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Nationals Union 03 Boys Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd CUP 03 Gold (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Solar Soccer Club 03B De Leon (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd
FC Dallas 03B Premier (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Louisiana Fire Juniors 03 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Germantown Legends 03 Black (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Triangle United SA 03 Wake Blue (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Bryson Park 03 Real Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st CTC Bandits 2003 Palau Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Pinecrest Premier 2003 Blue (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st LVSA 03 Silver (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
USA Premier 03 - JP (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  


 

14U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st
FC Somers Lady Hammers (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Auburndale SC Strikers 2008 (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st
Lehigh Valley United 2008 Black (PA-E)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Baltimore Celtic SC Shamrocks (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Lancaster Elite Atoms (PA-E)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Nationals Oakland 08 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Galaxy 2008 Girls Blue (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd KC Fusion Academy 08 (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th
Midwest United FC 08 Academy (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Indy Premier SC 08G Elite I (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Beadling 2008 Girls Showcase (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd GTFC Impact Girls 08 Premier (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th CUP 08 North 1 (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Solar Soccer Club South 09G Adames (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Solar Soccer Club 09 Angelone (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st
Dallas Texans 08G FDL - Diaz (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd
Solar SC South 08G FDL Adames (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Brandon FC 08 Premier (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Charleston SC 08 Premier (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd CFC Red Star 08 Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Team Boca SABRR 08 Whilte (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Cape Coral SA 08 Cyclone Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Impact MN (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Players 08' Elite Girls (NV) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st New England Surf State Navy 07 (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st Ginga FC Girls 2007 Elite (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st NY Surf G07 Academy Blue (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Real Ole FC G2007 (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st Torpedoes SC 2007G (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st Dynamite Academy WSC 07G (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st
Coppermine SC Girls 2007 Premier (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd OPSA Magic 07 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Evolution 07 Girls Mercurial (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Nationals TriCounty 07 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd
2007 Ela Elite 1 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th Nationals Union 07 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
GTFC Impact Girls 07 Premier (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Club Ohio Dayton G07 Green (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd
TFA G07 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th
Team Challenger FC G07 Black (OH-N)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Cap City SC 07G Sky N (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Solar SC 07 Byars White (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st
Dallas Texans 07 Red West FDL - Ewing (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd
Solar SC South 07G FDL Adames (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st
CSA 07 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
MS Rush 07 Premier (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wake FC 07 Blue G (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd CFC Red Star 2007G Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Sunrise Sting 2007 X1 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Boynton Beach Knights Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Wasatch SC 07 G (UT) 
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Utah Surf 07 JC (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st New England Surf State Navy 06 (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st CT Rush Elite 06 Girls (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st NY Surf G06 Academy (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Syracuse Development Academy 06 (NY-W)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st Real Jersey FC 2006G (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st
NJ Premier FC 2006 Girls (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st
Maryland Rush SOMD Rush 06G (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd
FCGB CoE 06 (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st MFJ 06G Navy (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Rockford Raptors FC Girls 06 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2006 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd Indy Premier SC 06G Elite I (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st KHA G06 Red (KY)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd CUP 06 Gold (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st BVB Academy Texas 06 Premier (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Texas Spirit SC 06 Monk (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st Lonestar SC FDL (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd
Solar SC South 06 FDL Adames (TX -N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Baton Rouge SC 06 Black (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd
CSA 06 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st South Carolina United FC 06 Girls (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Wellington SC 2006 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Gulf Coast Texans 06 Girls (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Broomfield Blast SC 06 Prestige (CO)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Utah Celtic 06 Premier (UT) 
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st Western United Pioneers FC (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st CFC South 05 (CT)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st NY Surf G05 Academy Blue (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st Coliseum Girls 2005 Inferno NL (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st Philadelphia SC Coppa Rage 05 (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st NJ Nationals 05 (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st MSI Academy White Warriors (MD)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Penn FC Youth 2005 F Black (PA-E)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Kingdom SC 05 Red (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Liverpool Central 05 G Academy (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2005 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st North Shore United 2005 Blue (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Hotspurs 2005G Blue (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
Tonka Fusion Elite 05 Girls (MN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
CUP 05 Gold (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd
TFA G05 Elite (OH-S)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st  Sting SC 05 Roach (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd FC Dallas Youth 05 West (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st
Solar SC South 05 FDL Adames (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd
FC Dallas 05 Premier - Fondren (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st LA Fire Juniors 05 Red (LA)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Collierville SA 05 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Tormenta FC 2005 Girls (SC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Inter Atlanta FC Blues 05 Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Gulf Coast Texans 05 Girls (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Cape Coral SA Cyclone Black (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Avalanche 05 Black DW (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Rio Rapids 05 (NM)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I (North) - 1st New England Surf State Navy (MA)
East New England Conference - Premier I (South) - 1st Rhode Island Surf G2004 North (RI)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st LGN United (NY-E)
East
North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st
SDA 04 Blasters (NY-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st
Penn FC Youth 2004 Lightning (PA-E)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st NJX 2004 Spurs (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st Fredericksburg FC 2004 Black (VA)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd Baltimore Celtic SC 04 Elite (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Legends FC 2004 Girls Black (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd KCSG Academy 04 (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Sporting STL Rangers (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-04 Girls (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Pennine Utd G04 (OH-N)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
WCSA 2004G (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
KHA G04 Red (KY)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd
Empire United Girls Elite 2004 (NY-W)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Sparta FC 04 (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Dallas Texans 04 Central (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st
D'Feeters Kicks SC 04 FDL Voutier (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd
Solar SC South 04 FDL Grado (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Collierville SA 04 Lady Lobos Rush Premier (TN)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Louisiana Fire SC 04 Red (LA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st CFC Red Star 04G Elite (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Piedmont Triad FC 04 Lady Black (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Team Boca SABR 2004 White (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Brevard Beachside Imapct Elite 04 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Utah Celtic FC 04 (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd USA Metro Premier 04 (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U GIRLS

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st Massapeuqa SC Fury 03 (NY-E)
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st New York Rush Select 03 (NY-W)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Blue) - 1st
SJEB Rush 03G NL EDP (NJ)
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I (Red) - 1st NJ Premier 2003 Girls (NJ)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st
Keystone FC Premier 03G (PA-E)
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd
St. Mary's Soccer Power (MD)
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Croatian Eagles Red 2003 (WI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Evolution 03 Girls Mercurial (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2003 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st FC United 2003 Pre-Academy 1 (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st
Ft Wayne United 03G Academy (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd
SCS United 2003 Girls Black (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st
CUP 03 NL (OH-S)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd
FC Evolution 03GW NL (OH-N)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Shamrock Rovers FC 03G (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Houston Dynamo Dash South 03 PA (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st
International FC 03 Red (MS)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd South Mississippi SC Elite 03 Quickshots (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st All-In FC 03G Elite (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Inter Atlanta FC Blues 03 Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Braden River SC 03 Premier (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd MIFC 2003 (FL)
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Impact MN (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wasatch SC 03 LD (UT)
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Northwest Conference - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
Close