Skip to Main Content

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League P.R.O. | 2022-23 Qualifiers

05182021_NL_PRO_v2The information below breaks down the automatic qualifying slots for the 2022-23 season of National League P.R.O. All automatic qualifiers come from the National League Conferences based on teams' performances in the 2021-22 season. An application process will be used to select teams to fill in any open slots.

Please note: The age groups listed are the ages the teams will play at in 2022-23. The 14U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 13U, the 15U Boys field of teams will be filled by teams currently playing at 14U, and so on.

Boys:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U
Girls:  14U | 15U | 16U | 17U | 18U | 19U

**The table is best viewed on a computer monitor, as some columns may be cut off when viewing on mobile devices.

Information is subject to change.

14U BOYS (2009s)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Academy - 1st  
East New England Conference - Academy - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st EBU Elite 09 (WI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Sporting Columbus Boys 2009 I (OH)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd Liverpool Central 09 B Academy (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd MI Burn 09 Black (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th Club Ohio 09B National (OH)
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Miami Breakers FC 09 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Barca Academy Pro Miami 09 PRO (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Sparta B09 Premier JK (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd CASA FC Inter Sandoval 09 (CO)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Westside Timbers 09B Copa (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd SESC Titans Blue (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Sparta B09 Premier JK (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Oregon Premier FC 09B Academy (OR)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U BOYS (2008s)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Academy - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Billy Goat FC '08 (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Dallas ETX 08 Garcia (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd DKSC 08B LOPEZ (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Savannah United 08B Premier (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd SCS Clinton United (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Juventus Academy Miami Pogba (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Diversity FC 08 National League (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd La Roca KP 08 (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Salmon Creek B08 Juventus White (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Seattle United B08 Copa (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st United PDX 08B Premier Black (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Sparta Premier B08 MD (UT)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U BOYS (2007S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Academy - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Hoosier FC 2007 Elite Wolves NL (IN)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd Michigan Rush Northville 07B (MI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st DKSC 07B Loya (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Allegiance FC 07 Red - Arana (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st United SC 07 Premier (AL)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Emerald Force SC 07 Atletico (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Piedmont Triad FC 07 Premier (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Highland FC 07 Red (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st ASDSC Doral SC Elite 07 (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Azzurri Storm 2007 Premier (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st La Roca-J Milla (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tuzos Academy 07 Jonathan (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Whatcom FC Rangers (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Atletico B07 (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st United PDX 07B Premier Black (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Washington Premier FC B07 NL (WA)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U BOYS (2006S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Academy - 1st   
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st JB Marine Academy McKeon 06 (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Arsenal FC of Pittsburgh 06 Academy (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st CUP 06 Gold (OH)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Westlake 06B Elite (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd FC Dallas Youth 06B North (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st MS Rush United 06B Premier (MS)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Lobos Rush 06 Premier (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Georgia Storm 06B Premier (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Juventus Academy Miami Buffon (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd West Pines United FC 06 Boys Elite (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Las Vegas Pros FC 06 Boys (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd La Roca Salt Lake 06 D. Acosta (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st 3RSC B06 Black (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Portland City United 06B Red 1 (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Sparta B06 JK (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd United PDX 06B Premier Black (OR)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U BOYS (2005S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Academy - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Chicago FC United 05 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Evolution N B05 (OH)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd BVB Int'l Academy Pittsburgh 05 Premier (PA-W)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st CUP 05 Gold (OH)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Imperial SC 05B (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd Inwood SC ID Texas Nemesis 05B (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st MS Rush United 05B Premier (MS)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd Hattiesburg FC 05 Thunder (MS)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Lanier SA 05B Archies (GA)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Tropical Impact 2005 Showcase (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Juventus Academy Miami - Zoff (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st LVSA 05 Boys Red (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd RSL AZ 05 Boys Haouala (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Bend FC Timbers 2005 Boys (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st United PDX 05B Premier Black (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Oregon Premier FC 05B Academy (OR)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U BOYS (2004S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I Blue - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I Red - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Raiders FC 2004 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st CUP 04 Gold (OH)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st ID Houston Legends 04B (TX-S)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st Germantown Legends 04 Black NL (TN)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Triangle United SA 04 Wake Blue (N
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Juventus Academy Miami - Zidane (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st AYSO United Azev B2004 (Barakat) (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Sound FC Sound B04A (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st United PDX 04 Premier Black (OR)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     
     

14U Girls (2009S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st FC Dallas Youth 09G Premier West (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Florida Hawks Futbol Club 09 Girls Blue (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Gulf Coast Texans 09G (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Las Vegas Surf Select 09 (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wasatch SC 09G PO (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 Girls Elite (AK)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Portland City United 09G Red 1 (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Utah Soccer Alliance Premier 09G PR (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd United PDX 09G Premier Black (OR)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

15U GIRLS (2008S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I Blue - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I Red - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 3rd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 4th  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st Renegades SC 08G Blanton (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st 08 Wake FC Blue G (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd 08 JASA Coastal Surge G (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Azzurri Storm 2008G (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Brevard SA Competitive (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st Team Boca - SABR 08G White (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Las Vegas Surf Select 08 (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd L30 FC Shock G08 JM (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Portland City United 08G Red 1 (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Westside Timbers G08 Copa (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st La Roca 08 FD (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Utah Soccer Alliance 08 Premier FV (UT)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

16U GIRLS (2007S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I Blue - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I Red - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Alliance FC 07 Academy Girls (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd 2007 Ela Elite 1 (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Evolution SC 07 Girls Mercurial (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st SC Wave Juniors 07 Girls (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Westlake 07G Elite (TX-S)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st 07 Wake FC Blue G (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd Piedmont Triad FC 07 Triad Premier (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Miami Breakers FC 2007 Black (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Auburndale Scream 07G (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Vegas United 07 Girls Elite (NV)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Utah Surf 07 BH (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st NorthWest United FC 07 Black (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Cook Inlet S.C. 2007 Girls Elite (AK)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st Idaho Rush 07 Premier (ID)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Wasatch SC 07G ZB (UT)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

17U GIRLS (2006S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st KC Athletics Academy Premier 06G (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd MFJ 06G Elite (MI)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2006 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 Girls (IL)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st DKSC 06G Monk (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Wilson YSA 06 Explosion (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd GA-SC 06 Bulls (SC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Wellington SC 2006G Elite (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Braden River SC 06 Girls Premier (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st Team Boca - SABR 06G White (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st L30 Masia G06 (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd Tucson FC 06 Black (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Eastside Timbers 06 Red 1 (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd Sound FC G06A (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st La Roca A Bravo 2006 Girls (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd USA Premier 06G - PR (UT)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

18U GIRLS (2005S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Academy - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
East OPEN  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st LFA Tottleben 2005G (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd JB Marine Thunder (MO)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Chicago Inter 2005 Red (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st North Shore United 2005 Blue (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st Eastern Elite 2005 Girls (KY)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
Midwest OPEN  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st DKSC 05G Weir (TX-N)
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 1st  
South Frontier Conference - FDL - 2nd  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st CVYSA 05 Blast Blue Girls (NC)
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 2nd All-In FC 05G NL Elite (GA)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st Gulf Coast Texans 05G (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 2nd Wellington SC 2005G Elite (FL)
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 2nd  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st Avalanche 05 Black DW (UT)
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 2nd CCV STARS 05 Girls PEO (AZ)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Sound FC G05A (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd 3RSC G05 Black (WA)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st La Roca G05 C Santos (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd Idaho Rush 05 Premier (ID)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 2nd  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 2nd  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
     

19U GIRLS (2004S)

Region Qualifying Slot Team
East New England Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East New England Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East North Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 1st  
East Mid Atlantic Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I Blue - 1st  
East South Atlantic Conference - Premier I Red - 1st  
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Team Chicago SC 2004 Elite (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Premier I - 2nd KCSG Elite 04 G (KS)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (A) - 1st Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL)
Midwest Midwest Conference - Club vs. Club (B) - 1st SC Wave Juniors 04 Girls (WI)
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Premier I - 2nd  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st  
Midwest Great Lakes Conference - Club vs. Club - 2nd  
South Frontier Conference - Premier I - 1st FC Dallas Youth 04G North Black (TX-N)
South Mid South Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Piedmont Conference - Premier I - 1st Piedmont Triad FC 04 Lady Black (NC)
South Sunshine Conference - Premier I - 1st  
South Sunshine Conference - Academy - 1st  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
South OPEN  
West Desert Conference - Premier I - 1st UCSC Northern Peaks (UT)
West Northwest Conference - Premier I - 1st Eastside Timbers 04G Red 1 (OR)
West Northwest Conference - Club vs. Club - 1st USA Metro Premier 04G RB (UT)
West Pacific Conference - (North) - 1st  
West Pacific Conference - (South) - 1st  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
West OPEN  
 
Close