Skip to Main Content

The site navigation utilizes arrow, enter, escape, and space bar key commands. Left and right arrows move across top level links and expand / close menus in sub levels. Up and Down arrows will open main level menus and toggle through sub tier links. Enter and space open menus and escape closes them as well. Tab will move on to the next part of the site rather than go through menu items.

National League P.R.O. | 2022-23 Teams

05182021_NL_PRO_v2

Congratulations to all of the teams who earned their place in the 2022-23 season of National League P.R.O. Please click on the age group headers below to open up a drop down section that includes the list of teams.

VIEW THE GROUPS, PAIRINGS & EVENT ASSIGNMENTS

Please note: the team names listed below may not match the exact team names entered in GotSport for the upcoming season. 

(Information is subject to change)

14U BOYS

3RSC B09 Black (WA)
BARÇA Academy Chicago Blau 09 (IL)
Barca Academy Nashville 2009 (TN)
Barca Academy Pro Miami 09 PRO (FL)
BARÇA Academy PRO NY 09B (NY-E)
BVB International - Pittsburgh Premier 09B (PA-W)
Capital City SC 09B Sky South (TX-S)
CCV Stars 09 Boys Orange Peoria (AZ)
Cerritos SA (MD)
Chicago Magic PSG 2009 MCL (IL)
Club Ohio 09B National (OH)
DUSC B2009 Blue (NY-E)
EBU U13B Elite 09 (WI)
FC Europa 2009 Boys Elite (PA-E)
Galaxy SC 2009 Blue (IL)
Hoosier FC 2009 Elite Wolves (IN)
ID Chelsea Jr 09B (TX-S)
IFC 09B Red (MS)
Juventus Academy Miami Salihamidzic (FL)
KC Legends 09B (KS)
Las Vegas Diversity FC 09 NL (NV)
Liverpool Ann Arbor 09B Academy (MI)
MI Burn 09 Black (MI)
Miami Breakers FC 09 Black (FL)
MO Rush 2009B United (MO)
Nona Soccer Academy 2009 Black (FL)
North Shore United 2009 Boys Blue (WI)
PA Dominion 09B (PA-E)
PPA 09 Boys Green (MD)
Quaker Elite Magicians (PA-E)
Rangers B09 White (CA-S)
Sporting Columbus Boys 2009 I (OH)
Sporting Missouri Valley PSG (MO)
Strikers Miami FC 09B Elite (FL)
Team Boca - SABR 2009 Boys White (FL)
Total Futbol Club 2009 Gold (MD)
Valencia CF Academy NY 09 Orange (NY-E)
Westside Metros 09B Copa (OR)
YMS 09 Boys Premier Warriors (PA-E)

15U BOYS

Barca Academy Nashville 2008 Garnet (TN)
Billy Goat FC '08 (KS)
Brentwood SC 2008 Premier Man City NL (NY-E)
Cadence SFC 2008 (IL)
CCSC/USA 08 USA Boys MLS Academy (FL)
Chicago Magic 2008 MCL (IL)
Club Ohio 08B National (OH)
Club Ohio Dayton 08B Elite (OH)
Columbus United B'08 Lions (OH)
Diversity FC 08 National League (NV)
DKSC 08B LOPEZ (TX-N)
Doral Elite 2008 (FL)
FC Dallas ETX 08 Garcia (TX-N)
FCF 08 Boys (MD)
Germantown Legends 08 Black (TN)
Indy Premier 08B Elite I (IN)
Juventus Academy Miami Pogba (FL)
La Roca KP 08 (UT)
La Roca SLC 08B (UT)
Liverpool FCIA MD 08B (MD)
Liverpool North Oakland 08B Academy 1 (MI)
LMSC Thunder (PA-E)
Matrix Soccer Academy Mavens (MD)
Miami Breakers 08 Black (FL)
Nona Soccer 2008 Black (FL)
NW United B08 Black (WA)
NY Hota Bavarian SC 2008 Blue (NY-E)
PA Dominion 08 (PA-E)
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 08B Black (PA-E)
Potomac Blue 08 (MD)
Rhode Island Surf B2008 Elite (RI)
Savannah United 08B Premier (GA)
SCS Clinton United (NC)
SCS United 2008 Boys Black (PA-W)
SMS 2008 Strikers Red Premier (MD)
Stony Brook - LGN Wildlings Blue B2008 (NY-E)
Tigres FC 08B Premier (TX-S)
Utah Celtic FC 08B (UT)
Washington Rush B08 (WA)
YMS 2008 Boys Celtic NL EDP (PA-E)

16U BOYS

Atletico B07 (WA)
Azzurri Storm 2007 Premier (FL)
Barca Academy Pro NY B2007 PRO (NY-E)
Bethesda Blue 2007 (MD)
BVB 07B Yellow (TX-N)
BW Gottschee 07 East (NY-E)
Century United Century V 07 Gold (PA-W)
Chelsea Piers Shoreline Atletico (CT)
Chicago Magic 2007 MCL (IL)
Croatian Eagles Red 2007 (WI)
CUP 07B Gold (OH)
DKSC 07 Red - Yazzan (TX-N)
FBS FC Teal (FL)
FC 1974 Elite 2007 (IL)
FC Copa Academy B07 Black (NJ)
FC United - DSM 2007B (IA)
Galaxy 2007 (IL)
Highland FC 07 Red (NC)
Hoosier FC 2007 Elite Wolves NL (IN)
JB Marine Academy Baum 2007B (MO)
Juventus Academy Boston West 07 Bianco (MA)
Juventus Academy Miami Dybala (FL)
La Roca J Milla (UT)
La Roca 07 J Winn Red (UT)
Laguna FC (CA-S)
LFA Blue Star Premier (MO)
Madison 56ers 2007 Boys Red (WI)
Met Oval Academy 2007 Boys East (NY-E)
Michigan Rush Northville 07B (MI)
MS Rush United 07B Premier (MS)
MSA 2007 Gunners Blue (NJ)
New England Surf 2007 State Navy (MA)
PA Dominion 07 Boys (PA-E)
Piedmont Triad FC 07 Premier (NC)
Potomac Premier I 07 (MD)
Prime FC RF Elite 2007 Boys (FL)
PSA Princeton 07 Boys (NJ)
SAC Boys 2007 Pre-Academy (MD)
SCOR Meulensteen 07 Black (MI)
SJEB FC 07 Academy Red (NJ)
SPIRE FC B07 (OH)
Tampa Rangers 2007B FC (FL)
Titans FC - Orozco (CA-S)
Touch Kings FC 2007 Elite (MD)
United SC 07 Premier (AL)
Vistula B2007- Lewandowski (NJ)
West Pines United 2007 Elite (FL)
Whatcom FC Rangers (WA)

17U BOYS

06 HFC Boys Red (NC)
Arsenal FC of Pittsburgh 2006B Academy (PA-W)
Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold (GA)
Barca Academy Austin 06B Blue (TX-S)
BGFC 06 Gold (KY)
Brentwood 2006 Premier United (NY-E)
Bridgeport Premier FC 2006 (CT)
CAPS 2006B Manchester United (NJ)
CFJC 2006B Premier (IL)
Council Rock United FC Bucks Dominion 06B (PA-E)
CUP 06 Gold (OH)
Dix Hills EST Ultimatum (NY-E)
DUSC B2006 Blue (NY-E)
FC 1974 Elite 2006 (IL)
FC Europa 06 Elite (PA-E)
Georgia Storm 06B Premier - Darlington (GA)
Hunter SC 62Blues (PA-E)
Ideasport Soccer Academy 2006 Pro (FL)
JB Marine Academy McKeon 2006B (MO)
Juventus Academy Boston EDS N 06 Bianco (MA)
Juventus Academy Miami Buffon (FL)
KC Athletics Academy Elite 06B Galacticos (KS)
La Roca Salt Lake 06 D. Acosta (UT)
Las Vegas Pros FC 06 Boys (NV)
LFA Goddard (MO)
Liverpool FC Central 06 B Academy (MI)
Miami Breakers FC 2006 Black (FL)
MS Rush United 06B Premier (MS)
MYSA Lobos FC (TX-S)
Nationals Union 06 Boys Black (MI)
NE Surf 2006 State Navy Boys (MA)
New York Premier FC 06 (NY-E)
NJ Premier B2006 (NJ)
NLS Ajax 06 White (MD)
Plantation FC Boys Academy (FL)
Portland City United 06B Red 1 (OR)
Potomac Blue 06B (MD)
Raiders FC 2006 (IL)
SJEB FC 2006 (NJ)
Solar 06B Hildebrand (TX-N)
SPIRE FC B06 (OH)
Strikers Miami FC 06 Elite (FL)
TSJ FCV 2006B Yellow North (VA)
Wake FC 06B Gold North (NC)
Washington United SC 06 (NJ)
Wellington SC 2006B (FL)
West Pines United FC 06 Boys Elite (FL)

18U BOYS

Amityville Cosmos (NY-E)
Azzurri Storm 2005 Boys Premier (FL)
BRAUSA 05 BLUE (MD)
Brentwood SC 2005 Premier Ajax (NY-E)
BVB International Academy Pittsburgh 05B Premier (PA-W)
Chicago FC United Boys 2005 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
Council Rock United FC Bucks Dominion 05B (PA-E)
CUP 05 Gold (OH)
DKSC 05B Carrillo (TX-N)
Downey FC Premier (CA-S)
FC 1974 Elite 2005 (IL)
FC Dallas 05 North Blue (TX-N)
Future SA 05 (NJ)
Galaxy 2005 Boys Blue (IL)
Germantown Legends 05 Black (TN)
Hoosier FC 2005B Elite Wolves NL (IN)
Imperial SC 05B (TX-S)
Indiana Fire Academy 2005B Red (IN)
JB Marine Academy 2005B (MO)
Juventus Academy Miami - Zoff (FL)
Kingdom SC 05 Red (MI)
Liverpool FC Central 05B Academy 1 (MI)
Liverpool FCIA Central MD 05 (MD)
Lower Merion SC Legacy (PA-E)
MS Rush United 05B Premier (MS)
MSC Academy 05 (IL)
New England Surf 2005 State Navy (MA)
New England Surf 2005 State Sky (MA)
NLS Ajax 05 White (MD)
NUSA 05B (TN)
Olympiacos B05 Academy (CA-S)
Phila Ukrainian Nationals 05B Black (PA-E)
Potomac Blue 05B (MD)
PSA Monmouth 05 Boys (NJ)
Pumas USA (CA-S)
Raiders FC 2005 (IL)
Ronkonkoma Real FC (NY-E)
SAC Pre Academy White 05 (MD)
Salvo 05B Navy (MN)
Santa Barbara SC B05 Elite  (CA-S)
SJEB FC 2005B Academy (NJ)
Spirit of Liverpool 2005 Boys Elite EDP (MA)
STLDA 2005B Wipke (MO)
Strikers Miami FC 2005 Elite (FL)
Tropical Impact 2005 Showcase (FL)
Westside Timbers 05B Copa Red (OR)

19U BOYS

MOBA 04 (GA)
04/05 HFC Boys Red (NC)
Bethesda 04 Blue (MD)
BRAUSA 04 Blue (MD)
Chargers SC 04/05 Select (FL)
CUP 04 Gold (OH)
Darlington Soccer Academy - Georgia Storm (GA)
Dutchmen FC 04 Boys (NJ)
Esencial (OK)
FC Somers Arsenal (NY-E)
Galaxy 2004 Boys Yellow (IL)
Germantown Legends 04 Black NL (TN)
ID Houston Legends 04B (TX-S)
IdeaSport SA 2004/05 Pro (FL)
Inland Surf (CA-S)
J Petrov Academy Red (FL)
JB Marine 04 Academy (MO)
LFA Williams 2004B (MO)
Lou Fusz Athletic Phillips (MO)
MFJ 04B Elite (MI)
Nationals Union 04 Boys Black (MI)
New England Surf 2004 State Grey (MA)
Northwest United B04/05 Black (WA)
PA Dominion 04 (PA-E)
Penn Alliance Select Elite 04 (PA-E)
QSFC 2005 NL (NY-E)
SCS United 2004 Boys Black (PA-W)
SPIRE FC 04/05 (OH)
Strikers Miami FC 04 Elite (FL)
Team Challenger FC B04 Black (OH)
Weston 04 Black (FL)

14U GIRLS

Alliance FC Academy 09 (MO)
BC United 09G (NY-E)
Brandon FC 2009G Premier (MS)
Cainhoy Athletic SC 09 Breakers Blue (SC)
Chelsea Piers Shoreline Nice (CT)
Club Ohio Dayton 09G Elite (OH)
Cook Inlet S.C. 2009 Girls Elite (AK)
Coppermine SC Girls 2009 Premier (MD)
Crystal Lake Force 09 Elite Blue (IL)
CUP 09G Gold (OH)
DKSC 09G FDL Orford (TX-N)
FC Dallas Youth 09G Central (TX-N)
Fierce 09G NL (TX-S)
FWSC 2009G Dresden (IN)
Galaxy 2009 Girls Blue (IL)
Ginga Girls 2009 Elite National League (CT)
KCL Academy Red 09 NL (KS)
Keystone FC Premier 09G (PA-E)
Legends IE G09 Premier LL (CA-S)
LFA Blue Star Championship 09G (MO)
Lonestar SC 09G FDL (TX-S)
Michigan Rush Northville 09G (MI)
MKSC Union 2009 Girls Red (WI)
Navarre United FC 09G (FL)
NJ Blaze Soccer 2009 (NJ)
NLSA 09G Red (NJ)
PA Dominion 09G (PA-E)
PPA 2009 Green Girls (MD)
Solar SC 10G Colvin (TX-N)
United PDX 09G Premier Black (OR)
Wasatch SC 09G PO (UT)
YMS 2009 Premier Celtic Girls (PA-E)

15U GIRLS

Auburndale SC G2008 Strikers (NY-E)
Azzurri Storm 2008G DPL (FL)
Barca Academy CLB Blue 08G (OH)
Brandon FC 2008G Premier (MS)
Brevard SA Competitive (FL)
FC Europa 08 Elite (PA-E)
FC Frederick 08G (MD)
FC Somers Lady Hammers (NY-E)
FIERCE United 08G NL (TX-S)
Galaxy 2008 Girls Blue (IL)
Georgia Impact SC 08G Elite (GA)
Germantown Lady Legends 08 Black (TN)
JASA 08 Coastal Surge G (NC)
KC Fusion Academy 08 (KS)
La Roca 08 FD (UT)
Lionville Blue Warriors 08 (PA-E)
Lonestar SC 08G FDL (TX-S)
Michigan Tigers 2008 Girls Gold (MI)
NJ Premier FC 2008 Girls (NJ)
NLS Athena 08 White (MD)
Olé Impact FC Regional G2008 (CT)
Penn FC Youth 2008 F Black (PA-E)
Portland City United 08G Red 1 (OR)
Rockville Centre Red Storm (NY-E)
Savannah United 08G Premier (GA)
Solar SC 08G FDL Adames (TX-N)
Solar SC 08G FDL Hernandez (TX-N)
SOMD Rush 08G Kraken (MD)
STA-MUSC 2008G NL EDP (NJ)
Tennessee United 08 Girls (TN)
Washington Rush G08 (WA)
YMS 2008 Premier Spirit EDP NL (PA-E)

16U GIRLS

2007 Ela Elite 1 (IL)
A3 Rangers 07G (MD)
ANUTD Greater Boca SFFA 07 Elite (FL)
AVSC Storm Red G07 (CA-S)
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 07G (TN)
Chicago FC United G07 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
Club Ohio Dayton 07G Elite (OH)
Cook Inlet S.C. 2007 Girls Elite (AK)
Coppermine SC Girls 07 Premier (MD)
Evolution SC 07 Girls Mercurial (IL)
FC Copa Academy G07 Gray (NJ)
Galaxy 2007 (IL)
Ginga FC 07 Elite PRO NL (CT)
IMG Academy (FL)
Jacksonville Football Club 07 (FL)
Keystone Athletic KA 2007 Black (PA-E)
Keystone FC Premier 07G (PA-E)
Kings Hammer Academy North 2007G Red (OH)
Laguna FC G07 (CA-S)
Lonestar SC 07G FDL (TX-S)
Lower Merion SC Furia (PA-E)
Miami Breakers FC 2007 Black (FL)
Michigan Rangers FC 07G Elite (MI)
MS Rush United 07G Premier (MS)
Nationals Union Black 07G (MI)
NJ Premier FC 2007 Girls (NJ)
Piedmont Triad FC 07 Triad Premier (NC)
SC Wave Juniors 07 Girls (WI)
Solar SC 07G FDL Tezkol (TX-N)
Solar SC South 07G FDL Adames (TX-N)
St. Croix SC 07G (MN)
STA MOSC 2007G (NJ)
Team Challenger FC G07 Black (OH)
Tonka Fusion Elite 07 (MN)
UCFC Benevento (NJ)
United PDX 07G East Premier (OR)
Utah Surf 07 BH (UT)
Vegas United 07 Girls Elite (NV)
Wasatch SC Wasatch SC 07G ZB(UT)
Washington Rush G07 (WA)

17U GIRLS

AC Brea G06 PDA (CA-S)
Alliance FC '06 Academy Girls (MO)
Century V - Steel G2006 Blue (PA-W)
Chattanooga Red Wolves Academy 06G (TN)
Chicago FC United G2006 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
Club Ohio 2006G Green 1 (OH)
Commack Destroyers G06 (NY-E)
DKSC 06G Hart (TX-N)
DMV FC 2006 Blue (VA)
FC Copa Academy G06 Black (NJ)
FC Dayton G06 (OH)
FC Revolution Reds 06 (PA-E)
FOSC G06 Elite (OH)
Georgia Impact SC 06G Elite (GA)
Greater Binghamton FC (NY-W)
JB Marine Garabedian 2006G (MO)
Keystone FC Premier 06G (PA-E)
L30 Masia G06 (UT)
La Roca FC La Roca A Bravo 2006 Girls (UT)
Libertyville FC 1974 Elite-06 Girls (IL)
Lonestar SC 06G FDL (TX-S)
MFJ 06G Elite (MI)
Michigan Tigers 2006 Girls Gold (MI)
MS Rush United 06G Premier (MS)
Nationals Union 06 Girls Black (MI)
NJ Premier FC 2006 Girls (NJ)
Northwest United 06/07 Black (WA)
NUSA 06G Maroon (TN)
NVSC Breakaway G06 (CA-S)
NWI Lions United 06G Yellow (IN)
RUSA FC G06 Gold (NJ)
Solar SC South 06G FDL Adames (TX-N)
Strikers Miami 06G (FL)
The Football Academy NJ 2006 Girls Black (NJ)
Valley FC 2006G (CT)
Wellington SC 2006G Elite (FL)
Wilson YSA 06 Explosion (NC)
Yankee United FC Attack G06 (CT)

18U GIRLS

All-In FC 05G NL Elite (GA)
Barca Academy CLB Blue 05G (OH)
Chicago FC United G05 Pre-Academy Red (IL)
DKSC 05G Weir (TX-N)
Eastern Elite 2005 Girls (KY)
FC Dayton G05 (OH)
FC Dynamo ROC G2005 (NY-W)
FC Prime Miami 05 White (FL)
JB Marine Thunder (MO)
Keystone FC Premier 05G (PA-E)
La Roca FC La Roca G05 C Santos (UT)
Legends IE G05 Premier SL (CA-S)
LFA Tottleben 2005G (MO)
Lonestar SC 05G FDL (TX-S)
McLean YS VA Union 05 Girls EDP (VA)
Nationals Union 05 Girls Black (MI)
NJ Nationals FC 2005 Girls (NJ)
North Shore United 2005 Girls Blue (WI)
Patriots FC Girls 05 (NY-E)
Penn FC Youth 2005 F Black (PA-E)
Philadelphia SC Coppa Rage (PA-E)
SBMC 05 (NY-E)
Solar 05G Robertson (TX-N)
West Florida Flames 05G (FL)

19U GIRLS

Chicago Empire FC (IL)
Darlington SA - Georgia Storm (GA)
FC Dallas Youth 04G North Black (TX-N)
FC Europa 2004 U19 Elite (PA-E)
Galaxy SC 2004 Blue (IL)
Georgia Impact SC 04G Elite (GA)
Hoosier FC 2004G Elite Wolves NL (IN)
IMG Premier Girls (FL)
Inferno Copa (ID)
Iron Valley United Thorns 04
Jersey South FC Galaxy (NJ)
KCSG Elite 04 G (KS)
Liverpool FCIA Central MD 2004G (MD)
Nationals Union 04 Girls Black (MI)
Penn FC Youth 2004 F Lightning (PA-E)
SC Wave Juniors 04 Girls (WI)
SPIRE FC G04 (OH)
Sporting Saint Louis 04G Rangers (MO)
STA 2005/2004G NL EDP (NJ)
Strikers FV 04/05 Premier (IL)
Team Chicago SC 2004 Elite (IL)
UCSC Northern Peaks (UT)
Valley FC (CT)
Warrington FC United (PA-E)

 
Close